starleague

STARLEAGUE, 4 sezon

Drużyny biorące udział
1stCav eSport Club
NNG Esport
RedLions e-Sport
Shinobi Clan
Esport StarVision
Exiled Bears
Juniorki.pro
WKS Śląsk Wrocław Esports
Miyagi.PRO
Veronim eSports
Eques
BadDeprox Blue
BadDeprox RED
Dark Foxes
Juniorki.fe
Velocity Gaming
Newsy o STARLEAGUE #4
FAZA GRUPOWA
Grupa A
# Drużyna R.M Pkt. Bilans
1.
Shinobi Clan
3
9
3-0
2.
RedLions e-Sport
3
6
2-1
3.
1stCav eSport Club
3
3
1-2
4.
NNG Esport
3
0
0-3
Grupa B
# Drużyna R.M Pkt. Bilans
1.
Esport StarVision
3
9
3-0
2.
WKS Śląsk Wrocław Esports
3
6
2-1
3.
Exiled Bears
3
3
1-2
4.
Juniorki.pro
3
0
0-3
Grupa C
# Drużyna R.M Pkt. Bilans
1.
Miyagi.PRO
3
9
3-0
2.
Eques
3
6
2-1
3.
BadDeprox BLUE
3
3
1-2
4.
Veronim eSports
3
0
0-3
Grupa D
# Drużyna R.M Pkt. Bilans
1.
Velocity Gaming
3
9
3-0
2.
BadDeprox RED
3
6
2-1
3.
Dark Foxes
3
3
1-2
4.
Juniorki.fe
3
0
0-3
Terminarz
1. kolejka
Grp. Drużyna Wynik Drużyna Data
A
RedLions e-Sport
16:0
walkower
NNG Esport
8.01.2021,
18:30
B
WKS Śląsk Wrocław Esports
10:16
Nuke
Esport StarVision
8.01.2021,
18:45
B
Exiled Bears
16:10
Train
Juniorki.pro
8.01.2021,
19:00
C
Miyagi.PRO
16:12
Train
BadDeprox BLUE
8.01.2021,
19:15
C
Veronim eSport
11:16
Mirage
Eques
8.01.2021,
19:45
D
Juniorki.fe
4:16
Mirage
BadDeprox RED
8.01.2021,
20:00
D
Velocity Gaming
16:6
tba
Dark Foxes
10.01.2021,
21:30
A
Shinobi Clan
16:4
Nuke
1stCav eSport Club
9.01.2021,
16:00
2. kolejka
Grp. Drużyna Wynik Drużyna Data
A
RedLions e-Sport
10:16
inferno
Shinobi Clan
9.01.2021,
18:30
B
WKS Śląsk Wrocław Esports
16:9
train
Exiled Bears
9.01.2021,
18:45
B
Esport StarVision
16:2
overpass
Juniorki.pro
9.01.2021,
19:00
C
Miyagi.PRO
16:11
mirage
Veronim eSports
9.01.2021,
19:15
C
BadDeprox Blue
4:16
nuke
Eques
9.01.2021,
19:45
D
Juniorki.fe
1:16
inferno
Velocity Gaming
9.01.2021,
20:00
D
BadDeprox Red
16:12
train
Dark Foxes
9.01.2021,
20:15
A
1stCav eSport Club
16:0
walkower
NNG Esport
9.01.2021,
-
3. kolejka
Grp. Drużyna Wynik Drużyna Data
B
Esport StarVision
16:7
TBA
Exiled Bears
10.01.2021,
19:00
C
Miyagi.PRO
16:6
tba
Eques
10.01.2021,
19:15
C
BadDeprox Blue
16:0
w/o
Veronim eSports
10.01.2021,
19:45
D
Juniorki.fe
9:16
tba
Dark Foxes
10.01.2021,
20:00
A
BadDeprox Red
12:16
tba
Velocity Gaming
10.01.2021,
20:15
D
RedLions e-Sport
16:10
tba
1stCav eSport Club
10.01.2021,
20:30
A
WKS Śląsk Wrocław Esports
16:0
tba
Juniorki.pro
10.01.2021,
18:45
ćwierćfinały
Drużyna Wynik Drużyna Mapy Data
Shinobi Clan
1:2
WKS Śląsk Wrocław Esports
16:14 Train
5:16 Nuke
6:16 Inferno
15.01.2021,
19:00
Esport StarVision
2:1
Eques
16:4 Nuke
12:16 Inferno
16:13 Train
15.01.2021,
20:00
Miyagi.PRO
2:0
RedLions e-Sport
16:12 Inferno
16:14 Dust II
15.01.2021,
19:30
Velocity Gaming
0:2
BadDeprox RED
13:16 Mirage
14:16 Train
15.01.2021,
18:30
półfinały
Drużyna Wynik Drużyna Mapy Data
Miyagi.PRO
2:1
WKS Śląsk Wrocław Esports
16:5 Vertigo
5:16 Mirage
16:11 Train
16.01.2021,
19:00
Esport StarVision
1:2
BadDeprox RED
9:16 Train
16:11 Overpass
16:19 Dust II
16.01.2021,
19:30
finał turnieju
Drużyna Wynik Drużyna Mapy Data
Miyagi.PRO
0:3
BadDeprox RED
19:22 Train
14:16 Overpass
9:16 Mirage
17.01.2021,
18:00
mecz o 3. miejsce
Drużyna Wynik Drużyna Mapy Data
WKS Śląsk Wrocław Esports
2:0
Esport StarVision
16:13 Nuke
16:4 Train
17.01.2021,
16:00
klasyfikacja
# Drużyna # Drużyna
1.
BadDeprox RED
2.
Miyagi.PRO
3.
WKS Śląsk Wrocław Esports
4.
Esport StarVision